20 All-America Awards

93 All-GLIAC Awards

2019-20 Northern Michigan Track & Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Karagan Adams full bio Karagan Adams Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Harbor Springs, Mich. / Harbor Springs
Lauren Alarie full bio Lauren Alarie Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Highland, MI / Milford High School
Nina Augsten full bio Nina Augsten Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Koenigsbronn, Germany / Ernst-Abbe Gymnasium, Oberkochen
Megan Bauer full bio Megan Bauer Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Anchorage, Alaska / Service
Ashtyn Buss full bio Ashtyn Buss Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Engadine, Mich. / -
Jordan Butler full bio Jordan Butler Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Oviedo, Fla. / Lake Brantley
Madison Campbell full bio Madison Campbell Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Baddeck, N.S. / Baddeck Academy
Maria de Mingo Domenech full bio Maria de Mingo Domenech Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Barcelona, Spain / -
Claire Donner full bio Claire Donner Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Sierra Vista, Ariz. / Buena
Dunja Drobac full bio Dunja Drobac Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Novi Sad, Serbia / Medical High School
Paige Du Bois full bio Paige Du Bois Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Green Bay, Wis. / Bay Port
Carrie Duerksen full bio Carrie Duerksen Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Ann Arbor, Mich. / Ann Arbor Pioneer
Anja Erickson full bio Anja Erickson Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Dresser, Wis. / Saint Croix Falls
Megan Evilsizer full bio Megan Evilsizer Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Clinton Twp., Mich. / -
Taylor Foster full bio Taylor Foster Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Alpena, Mich. / Alpena
Aubrey Friedrich full bio Aubrey Friedrich Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lockport, Ill. / Lakeshore
Victoria Harris full bio Victoria Harris Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Iron River, Mich. / West Iron County
Brittan Ingalls full bio Brittan Ingalls Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Highlands Ranch, Colo. / Thunderridge
Hannah Jones full bio Hannah Jones Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Williamston, Mich. / Williamston
Anna Kelley full bio Anna Kelley Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Minneapolis, Minn. / Washburn
Ninti Little full bio Ninti Little Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lakewood, Wash. / Champman
Elise Longley full bio Elise Longley Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Bloomington, Minn. / Thomas Jefferson Senior High
Megan Martin full bio Megan Martin Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Hillsdale, Mich. / Jonesville
Mari McClure full bio Mari McClure Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Lake City, Mich. / Lake City
Sydney McPeters full bio Sydney McPeters Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Sugarland, Texas / Clements
Sydney Ormsbee full bio Sydney Ormsbee Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Brighton, Mich. / Howell
Chrysanthe Patselas full bio Chrysanthe Patselas Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Ann Arbor, Mich. / Skyline
Izabelle Peterson full bio Izabelle Peterson Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Marquette, Mich. / Marquette
Calli Rechsteiner full bio Calli Rechsteiner Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Chesterfield, Mich. / Anchor Bay
Alyssa Rivest full bio Alyssa Rivest Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Watertown, Wis. / Watertown
Katrina Salmen full bio Katrina Salmen Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Peshtigo, Wis. / Peshtigo
Kelsie Sibbald full bio Kelsie Sibbald Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Barbeau, Mich. / Sault Area
Katelyn Smith full bio Katelyn Smith Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Gaylord, Mich. / Gaylord
Haley Teske full bio Haley Teske Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: De Pere, Wis. / West De Pere
Hanna Torvi full bio Hanna Torvi Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: St. Paul, Minn. / Roseville Area High School
Tamia Walker full bio Tamia Walker Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Lansing, Mich. / J.W. Sexton
Amber Zins full bio Amber Zins Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Center City, Minn. / Chisago Lakes